|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
643
|
600–800
|
20:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
449
|
200–700
|
41:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
445
|
100–800
|
14:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
460
|
400–700
|
53:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
14%
|
+23
|
437
|
100–600
|
26:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
438
|
300–800
|
29:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
449
|
200–800
|
29:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
631
|
400–1000
|
21:42
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
416
|
0–700
|
25:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
433
|
200–600
|
52:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
424
|
400–900
|
22:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
428
|
200–800
|
35:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
443
|
400–700
|
28:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
432
|
300–700
|
32:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
447
|
400–700
|
27:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
467
|
400–1000
|
15:20
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
484
|
400–800
|
26:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
498
|
400–900
|
19:48
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
487
|
400–900
|
24:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
496
|
400–700
|
21:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|