|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
667
|
400–700
|
23:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
681
|
600–900
|
35:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
664
|
500–900
|
20:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
645
|
500–1000
|
24:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
631
|
200–800
|
35:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
611
|
400–700
|
16:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
626
|
300–800
|
20:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
636
|
500–900
|
18:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
744
|
0–800
|
33:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
58%
|
-44
|
965
|
800–1000
|
40:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
16%
|
-27
|
1,029
|
900–1300
|
07:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-37
|
1,002
|
1000–1100
|
14:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
619
|
600–800
|
37:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
725
|
700–1100
|
20:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
62%
|
+38
|
991
|
800–1000
|
30:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
59%
|
+41
|
950
|
900–1000
|
27:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
707
|
500–800
|
31:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
605
|
400–800
|
15:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
725
|
600–800
|
45:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
744
|
700–1000
|
34:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|