| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 203 | 96 | 107 | 47.3% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 182 | 90 | 92 | 49.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 158 | 84 | 74 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 141 | 74 | 67 | 52.5% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 140 | 67 | 73 | 47.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 124 | 69 | 55 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 122 | 46 | 76 | 37.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 110 | 52 | 58 | 47.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 96 | 40 | 56 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 95 | 46 | 49 | 48.4% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 87 | 54 | 33 | 62.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 85 | 43 | 42 | 50.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 84 | 40 | 44 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 81 | 46 | 35 | 56.8% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 79 | 32 | 47 | 40.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 74 | 41 | 33 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 72 | 29 | 43 | 40.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 68 | 27 | 41 | 39.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 67 | 25 | 42 | 37.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 66 | 35 | 31 | 53.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 66 | 42 | 24 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 65 | 26 | 39 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 60 | 32 | 28 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 57 | 35 | 22 | 61.4% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 56 | 32 | 24 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 48 | 21 | 27 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 46 | 22 | 24 | 47.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 35 | 14 | 21 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 30 | 18 | 12 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 28 | 9 | 19 | 32.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (4) rapido river valley | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| gardens_2p | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) ciampino rail yard | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) infinity valley | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| twin beaches - extended 3v3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| ven_provenance | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| sands of war | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) the barbara line | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) the battle of the trigno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) pointe du hoc | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| italian beach landing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| mymap | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| fuel depot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|