|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,095
|
700–1500
|
18:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
40:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,098
|
900–1100
|
18:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,113
|
900–1200
|
29:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
29:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,117
|
900–1200
|
16:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,103
|
800–1200
|
28:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,089
|
800–1100
|
25:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,105
|
800–1200
|
33:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,202
|
1000–1300
|
26:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+34
|
1,115
|
900–1500
|
16:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,086
|
900–1100
|
24:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,089
|
700–1300
|
22:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
14:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,092
|
800–1100
|
30:32
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,108
|
900–1200
|
18:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,093
|
900–1100
|
07:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,079
|
800–1100
|
06:48
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,098
|
800–1100
|
08:53
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,082
|
800–1100
|
10:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|