|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,122
|
700–1500
|
51:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,136
|
700–1500
|
08:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,146
|
1100–1500
|
07:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,131
|
1000–1400
|
06:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-26
|
965
|
900–1300
|
10:08
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,173
|
1000–1400
|
09:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,158
|
1100–1200
|
29:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,131
|
1100–1300
|
20:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,156
|
1100–1500
|
28:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,147
|
1100–1400
|
26:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,146
|
900–1500
|
07:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
-40
|
947
|
900–1200
|
05:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
66%
|
+27
|
938
|
900–1200
|
21:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-35
|
982
|
900–1300
|
05:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+31
|
907
|
900–1200
|
12:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-37
|
1,019
|
900–1300
|
21:51
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+38
|
981
|
800–1300
|
35:42
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
14%
|
-24
|
1,005
|
900–1400
|
07:13
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
-50
|
1,055
|
700–1300
|
18:40
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+16
|
1,142
|
800–1200
|
26:13
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|