|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
842
|
400–900
|
20:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
826
|
600–1000
|
49:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
807
|
600–1000
|
16:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
793
|
500–800
|
40:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
780
|
700–900
|
21:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
798
|
700–900
|
47:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
815
|
700–900
|
29:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
805
|
300–900
|
14:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
822
|
700–1000
|
22:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
835
|
800–1000
|
07:56
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
820
|
700–900
|
08:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
806
|
700–1000
|
29:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
820
|
700–1100
|
44:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
809
|
400–900
|
25:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
826
|
800–1000
|
15:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
841
|
700–900
|
14:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
844
|
800–900
|
19:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
860
|
600–900
|
14:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
829
|
700–1100
|
24:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
860
|
700–1000
|
31:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|