|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,162
|
1000–1200
|
29:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,178
|
900–1300
|
05:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,193
|
1100–1500
|
06:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,239
|
1200–1300
|
31:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,178
|
700–1400
|
56:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
38:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,180
|
1100–1200
|
46:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,190
|
800–1300
|
33:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,221
|
1100–1400
|
12:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,152
|
1000–1400
|
16:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,174
|
1000–1300
|
16:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,161
|
1100–1500
|
09:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,204
|
1000–1300
|
20:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,190
|
900–1400
|
41:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,207
|
900–1400
|
13:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,221
|
1100–1300
|
54:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,179
|
1000–1300
|
23:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
1000–1400
|
22:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,209
|
1100–1300
|
32:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,194
|
1000–1300
|
08:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|