|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
585
|
300–800
|
57:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
598
|
500–800
|
14:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
576
|
300–900
|
06:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
563
|
300–800
|
13:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
584
|
500–900
|
25:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
552
|
100–700
|
25:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
539
|
400–800
|
24:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
525
|
400–700
|
10:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
495
|
300–800
|
38:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
511
|
100–600
|
35:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
513
|
500–800
|
43:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
527
|
500–700
|
25:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
746
|
500–800
|
28:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
760
|
500–900
|
46:17
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
745
|
700–900
|
22:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
729
|
700–900
|
27:11
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
511
|
400–800
|
21:19
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
525
|
100–600
|
27:08
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
717
|
300–800
|
24:37
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
699
|
600–900
|
35:53
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|