大家996
Best Rank
#3,452
Peak ELO
1,130
Career W/L
287W
–
292L
Win Rate
49.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
800–1200
|
47:44
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
1,043
|
800–1400
|
09:23
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
22:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,043
|
1000–1200
|
08:16
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,113
|
700–1500
|
11:11
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,132
|
800–1200
|
14:02
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,117
|
900–1200
|
01:00
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,055
|
800–1300
|
11:26
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,070
|
800–1100
|
16:52
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
1,049
|
900–1300
|
41:32
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,132
|
800–1200
|
21:40
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,115
|
700–1200
|
11:36
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,131
|
800–1200
|
29:45
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,066
|
800–1100
|
21:42
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,117
|
900–1300
|
34:05
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,078
|
900–1300
|
17:41
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,063
|
1000–1400
|
31:24
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,064
|
1000–1400
|
26:55
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,075
|
1000–1400
|
13:33
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,048
|
1000–1100
|
05:57
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|