wskinc
Best Rank
#1,469
Peak ELO
1,312
Career W/L
314W
–
291L
Win Rate
51.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,296
|
1100–1400
|
10:45
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,281
|
1000–1600
|
24:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,294
|
1200–1500
|
43:02
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,279
|
1200–1300
|
28:19
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,293
|
1200–1500
|
12:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,304
|
1100–1600
|
25:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,284
|
800–1300
|
13:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,301
|
1200–1400
|
09:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,290
|
1000–1400
|
23:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,276
|
1000–1600
|
29:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,257
|
1100–1700
|
25:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,273
|
1000–1400
|
28:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,287
|
1200–1500
|
23:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,302
|
1200–1400
|
06:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,287
|
900–1600
|
20:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,270
|
1200–1400
|
28:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,285
|
1200–1400
|
05:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,266
|
1100–1400
|
28:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,275
|
1000–1500
|
35:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,290
|
1200–1700
|
48:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|