|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
532
|
400–800
|
25:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
521
|
200–700
|
39:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
533
|
500–700
|
57:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
516
|
500–800
|
28:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
498
|
400–800
|
38:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
487
|
300–600
|
37:21
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-42
|
851
|
500–900
|
27:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
480
|
200–600
|
41:13
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
93%
|
-27
|
507
|
200–700
|
46:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
521
|
500–700
|
30:52
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
510
|
300–800
|
24:40
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
494
|
400–700
|
19:44
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
486
|
300–700
|
16:22
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
469
|
400–700
|
40:49
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
479
|
400–800
|
33:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
460
|
400–700
|
24:34
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
472
|
400–900
|
21:51
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
484
|
400–900
|
35:45
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
503
|
100–700
|
27:43
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
487
|
400–600
|
13:06
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|