|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,013
|
800–1300
|
19:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,000
|
700–1200
|
32:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,018
|
1000–1800
|
16:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
951
|
900–1600
|
15:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
940
|
900–1400
|
27:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
924
|
900–1400
|
02:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,000
|
800–1300
|
40:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,014
|
900–1200
|
13:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
27:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,044
|
800–1100
|
14:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,026
|
900–1700
|
24:34
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,012
|
900–1500
|
23:41
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
999
|
600–1200
|
45:26
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
983
|
800–1100
|
12:04
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
966
|
600–1400
|
08:57
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
984
|
800–1700
|
19:15
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-9
|
993
|
900–1900
|
31:41
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
982
|
900–1900
|
22:39
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,072
|
1000–1700
|
19:32
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,054
|
900–1700
|
42:05
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|