|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
676
|
500–1100
|
18:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
+20
|
656
|
500–1100
|
14:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
670
|
500–1100
|
20:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
678
|
500–1100
|
38:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
689
|
500–1100
|
21:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
671
|
500–1100
|
13:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
684
|
400–900
|
39:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
676
|
300–700
|
40:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
690
|
500–800
|
40:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
705
|
700–900
|
17:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
687
|
400–800
|
28:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
673
|
400–700
|
25:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
689
|
500–700
|
20:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
701
|
500–800
|
23:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
689
|
400–700
|
40:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
|
+23
|
808
|
800–1000
|
11:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
675
|
600–900
|
14:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
687
|
500–1000
|
35:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
695
|
500–1000
|
13:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
674
|
500–1000
|
15:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|