|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
429
|
400–700
|
22:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
446
|
300–700
|
33:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
455
|
300–900
|
21:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
441
|
400–600
|
46:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
446
|
0–800
|
33:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
44%
|
-34
|
803
|
700–900
|
34:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
425
|
200–800
|
39:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
543
|
500–900
|
19:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
553
|
500–900
|
21:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
417
|
200–600
|
26:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
401
|
400–800
|
25:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
415
|
400–700
|
18:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
77%
|
+11
|
542
|
500–800
|
18:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
533
|
500–1000
|
31:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
517
|
500–900
|
46:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
500
|
400–1000
|
19:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
434
|
400–1400
|
50:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
74%
|
+12
|
488
|
400–800
|
13:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
449
|
300–700
|
28:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
100%
|
-16
|
1,040
|
800–1400
|
42:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|