♞Black Wolf♞
Best Rank
#7,611
Peak ELO
959
Career W/L
485W
–
505L
Win Rate
49.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
887
|
700–900
|
30:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
903
|
700–1000
|
49:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
766
|
700–900
|
26:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
783
|
600–800
|
14:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
887
|
700–1000
|
25:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
812
|
700–900
|
19:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
812
|
600–1000
|
28:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
798
|
600–900
|
42:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
811
|
700–1000
|
08:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
797
|
700–900
|
14:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
811
|
700–900
|
28:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
825
|
700–900
|
23:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
870
|
800–1000
|
34:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
898
|
800–1100
|
19:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
886
|
800–900
|
33:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
841
|
700–1000
|
17:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
825
|
700–1000
|
17:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
837
|
700–1000
|
25:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
852
|
800–1000
|
53:17
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
852
|
700–900
|
32:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|