|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
2,047
|
1500–2100
|
13:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,948
|
1400–2100
|
06:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,947
|
1300–2100
|
19:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
2,021
|
1400–2100
|
17:09
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
88%
|
-23
|
1,970
|
1300–2100
|
20:57
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,956
|
1600–2100
|
41:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,044
|
1300–2100
|
27:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,973
|
1000–2500
|
09:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
1,970
|
1300–2500
|
11:16
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,825
|
1500–2100
|
17:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
99%
|
+3
|
2,018
|
1400–2100
|
11:58
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,015
|
1500–2200
|
06:00
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
2,268
|
1800–2300
|
33:33
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
2,266
|
1500–2300
|
14:44
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
2,263
|
1600–2300
|
24:51
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
2,261
|
1400–2300
|
07:23
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,041
|
1400–2100
|
09:38
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
2,059
|
1400–2100
|
11:02
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,015
|
1200–2100
|
09:13
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
2,260
|
1400–2300
|
17:46
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|