Luna
Best Rank
#9,226
Peak ELO
1,053
Career W/L
151W
–
175L
Win Rate
46.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
859
|
600–1100
|
55:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
844
|
700–1000
|
17:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
857
|
700–1000
|
21:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
872
|
800–1000
|
06:43
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
888
|
700–1100
|
31:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
871
|
800–1000
|
19:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
856
|
800–1000
|
07:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
873
|
800–900
|
27:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
884
|
800–1200
|
14:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
869
|
800–1000
|
06:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
884
|
800–1000
|
42:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
889
|
600–1300
|
15:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
903
|
800–1300
|
32:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
888
|
800–1000
|
25:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
873
|
800–900
|
14:38
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
859
|
700–900
|
51:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
845
|
700–900
|
05:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
858
|
800–1200
|
28:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
874
|
800–1100
|
13:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
891
|
700–900
|
21:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|