POTTER
Best Rank
#100
Peak ELO
1,654
Career W/L
146W
–
37L
Win Rate
79.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,638
|
1100–1700
|
20:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,622
|
1100–1700
|
09:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,606
|
1100–1700
|
21:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,594
|
1100–1600
|
15:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,586
|
1100–1600
|
13:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,580
|
1100–1600
|
09:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,566
|
1100–1600
|
11:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,548
|
1100–1600
|
24:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,551
|
1500–2000
|
25:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
1,558
|
1500–1900
|
15:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,555
|
1100–1600
|
09:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,548
|
900–1600
|
14:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,541
|
1100–1600
|
12:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
54%
|
+38
|
1,018
|
800–1100
|
53:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
79%
|
+30
|
988
|
800–1100
|
05:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
80%
|
+32
|
1,051
|
900–1100
|
13:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
91%
|
-95
|
1,051
|
600–1100
|
06:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
+51
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
14:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,523
|
1000–1600
|
06:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,537
|
1000–1600
|
24:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|