|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
-29
|
567
|
400–700
|
33:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
+42
|
741
|
600–1000
|
36:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
41%
|
-33
|
738
|
500–800
|
15:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
401
|
400–800
|
31:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
25%
|
-14
|
415
|
300–800
|
21:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
20%
|
-13
|
531
|
200–900
|
14:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
14%
|
-10
|
425
|
300–800
|
16:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
12%
|
-11
|
436
|
300–700
|
22:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-15
|
451
|
0–700
|
20:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
-20
|
567
|
400–900
|
22:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
21%
|
-16
|
567
|
500–900
|
13:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-35
|
776
|
700–900
|
25:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-38
|
814
|
700–900
|
17:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
-33
|
761
|
700–900
|
20:08
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
21%
|
-17
|
584
|
400–900
|
29:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
35%
|
-29
|
669
|
600–800
|
11:08
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
42%
|
-33
|
702
|
700–800
|
06:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
23%
|
-21
|
623
|
300–700
|
15:09
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
17%
|
-18
|
623
|
400–1000
|
21:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-29
|
652
|
600–800
|
54:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|