|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,024
|
800–1100
|
44:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,040
|
500–1100
|
19:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,052
|
600–1100
|
29:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,066
|
700–1100
|
24:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,081
|
800–1200
|
23:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,095
|
700–1400
|
43:19
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,077
|
900–1200
|
48:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
+20
|
1,057
|
600–1100
|
24:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,071
|
700–1100
|
17:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,085
|
700–1200
|
35:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,068
|
600–1100
|
22:44
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,080
|
700–1100
|
11:28
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,095
|
1000–1200
|
17:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
18:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,120
|
900–1200
|
16:32
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,104
|
600–1800
|
28:41
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,116
|
900–1300
|
24:41
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,125
|
1000–1300
|
31:44
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,136
|
1100–1400
|
15:12
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-13
|
1,149
|
1100–1300
|
27:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|