|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
724
|
600–900
|
21:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
739
|
700–900
|
42:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
723
|
700–1100
|
24:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
878
|
700–1100
|
40:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
864
|
800–1000
|
38:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
847
|
800–1000
|
44:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
834
|
700–1000
|
27:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
817
|
800–1000
|
21:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
836
|
700–1000
|
24:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
822
|
800–1200
|
19:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
805
|
500–1200
|
41:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
793
|
700–1100
|
20:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
775
|
700–1000
|
59:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
791
|
600–1100
|
53:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
707
|
700–1000
|
23:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
723
|
700–1000
|
41:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
707
|
700–800
|
24:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
775
|
700–900
|
24:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
808
|
800–1200
|
11:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
790
|
700–1100
|
32:23
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|