|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
433
|
400–900
|
46:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
417
|
400–1000
|
22:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
378
|
300–800
|
31:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
359
|
300–600
|
29:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
424
|
200–700
|
25:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
432
|
400–800
|
20:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
422
|
400–900
|
34:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
366
|
200–700
|
36:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-19
|
591
|
500–700
|
34:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
429
|
300–700
|
30:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
201
|
200–800
|
17:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
473
|
400–700
|
20:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
10%
|
-7
|
208
|
200–900
|
19:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
408
|
300–700
|
45:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
424
|
400–600
|
35:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
403
|
200–700
|
48:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
359
|
100–700
|
43:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
374
|
200–600
|
14:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
392
|
300–700
|
26:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
403
|
400–900
|
35:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|