| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 279 | 156 | 123 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 273 | 141 | 132 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 267 | 155 | 112 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 226 | 135 | 91 | 59.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 217 | 124 | 93 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 195 | 116 | 79 | 59.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 174 | 109 | 65 | 62.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 168 | 84 | 84 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 160 | 97 | 63 | 60.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 156 | 97 | 59 | 62.2% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 129 | 80 | 49 | 62.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 116 | 69 | 47 | 59.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 114 | 74 | 40 | 64.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 103 | 75 | 28 | 72.8% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 101 | 51 | 50 | 50.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 99 | 69 | 30 | 69.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 94 | 56 | 38 | 59.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 93 | 49 | 44 | 52.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 84 | 44 | 40 | 52.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 78 | 57 | 21 | 73.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 70 | 42 | 28 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 66 | 40 | 26 | 60.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 61 | 41 | 20 | 67.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 55 | 31 | 24 | 56.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 54 | 34 | 20 | 63.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 44 | 28 | 16 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 43 | 26 | 17 | 60.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 43 | 24 | 19 | 55.8% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 41 | 25 | 16 | 61.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 36 | 24 | 12 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 36 | 23 | 13 | 63.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 35 | 28 | 7 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 29 | 22 | 7 | 75.9% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 28 | 23 | 5 | 82.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|