13th Engineerng Corps
Best Rank
#2,020
Peak ELO
1,252
Career W/L
333W
–
292L
Win Rate
53.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
30:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
1,219
|
1100–1400
|
21:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,204
|
1000–1400
|
05:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,221
|
1000–1400
|
26:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,204
|
1100–1400
|
10:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,223
|
1000–1300
|
05:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,238
|
1100–1400
|
36:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,226
|
800–1300
|
14:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,213
|
800–1500
|
15:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,227
|
1000–1500
|
26:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,213
|
1100–1300
|
13:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,198
|
1000–1400
|
28:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,218
|
900–1300
|
20:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,198
|
1000–1300
|
41:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
+21
|
1,177
|
1100–1300
|
09:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-22
|
970
|
900–1100
|
26:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+34
|
910
|
800–1000
|
22:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+29
|
944
|
800–1100
|
19:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-29
|
973
|
800–1100
|
17:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+26
|
944
|
800–1000
|
28:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|