| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 58 | 28 | 30 | 48.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 55 | 33 | 22 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 44 | 24 | 20 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% |
|
| (2) Langres | 42 | 27 | 15 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 41 | 24 | 17 | 58.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 38 | 25 | 13 | 65.8% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 37 | 20 | 17 | 54.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|