| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Black Gold | 31 | 14 | 17 | 45.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 23 | 14 | 9 | 60.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 19 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|