|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
597
|
500–1100
|
79:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
599
|
500–1100
|
10:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
606
|
0–700
|
52:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
610
|
100–700
|
11:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
612
|
100–1000
|
32:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
616
|
100–1000
|
13:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
601
|
600–1100
|
34:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
584
|
500–1200
|
78:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
597
|
500–1100
|
59:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
580
|
400–1100
|
32:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
591
|
400–1100
|
15:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
595
|
500–1100
|
28:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
599
|
500–1000
|
31:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
21%
|
+71
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
05:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
584
|
300–1000
|
60:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
596
|
500–1100
|
26:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
-45
|
947
|
800–1000
|
22:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
-53
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
18:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
-56
|
1,037
|
400–1100
|
41:13
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
69%
|
+37
|
1,000
|
700–1000
|
31:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|