|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
813
|
400–900
|
17:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
836
|
600–1100
|
33:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
836
|
700–1100
|
48:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
821
|
600–1000
|
47:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
836
|
600–1000
|
15:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
852
|
800–900
|
23:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
869
|
700–900
|
17:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
855
|
700–1000
|
23:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
707
|
500–1000
|
18:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
717
|
600–1000
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-18
|
735
|
600–900
|
36:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+21
|
734
|
600–900
|
35:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-20
|
734
|
500–800
|
29:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-25
|
759
|
700–800
|
17:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-25
|
811
|
300–900
|
37:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-27
|
811
|
500–900
|
22:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+30
|
781
|
700–1000
|
22:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-33
|
849
|
700–900
|
23:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-35
|
849
|
600–1000
|
29:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-33
|
882
|
400–900
|
18:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|