|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
761
|
600–800
|
24:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
948
|
800–1000
|
32:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
744
|
600–800
|
28:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
934
|
800–1000
|
24:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
761
|
700–900
|
06:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
782
|
500–900
|
28:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
920
|
900–1100
|
24:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
935
|
900–1000
|
19:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
766
|
600–800
|
21:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
952
|
900–1000
|
07:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
752
|
700–1200
|
06:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
741
|
500–900
|
36:25
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
969
|
900–1000
|
36:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
730
|
700–1000
|
28:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
721
|
400–800
|
22:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
710
|
500–800
|
30:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
967
|
900–1000
|
16:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
-13
|
967
|
900–1200
|
15:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
983
|
800–1000
|
18:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
730
|
600–800
|
52:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|