Herogus3xD
Best Rank
#241
Peak ELO
1,568
Career W/L
2147W
–
1755L
Win Rate
55.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,298
|
1100–1400
|
36:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,284
|
1000–1700
|
55:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,301
|
1000–1400
|
02:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,312
|
1000–1600
|
10:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,329
|
1000–1400
|
05:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,336
|
1200–1600
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,333
|
1000–2100
|
21:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,316
|
1200–1500
|
18:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,329
|
1100–1500
|
39:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,212
|
1200–1400
|
21:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,230
|
1200–1400
|
10:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,240
|
1200–1500
|
09:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,313
|
1200–1400
|
26:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,298
|
1200–1300
|
21:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,387
|
1300–1700
|
05:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,455
|
1200–1600
|
09:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,472
|
1300–1600
|
30:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,515
|
1300–1600
|
39:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
86%
|
-23
|
1,515
|
1000–1600
|
21:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,527
|
1200–1600
|
14:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|