|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,049
|
1000–1200
|
21:51
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
51%
|
-46
|
959
|
900–1100
|
29:13
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
17:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,018
|
900–1400
|
58:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,003
|
700–1300
|
35:56
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-46
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
20:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-40
|
1,044
|
800–1400
|
13:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,023
|
800–1200
|
28:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
1,031
|
900–1500
|
18:09
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
44%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
15:34
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,012
|
1000–1200
|
12:01
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
38%
|
-41
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
47:02
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,011
|
700–1500
|
29:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,026
|
1000–1300
|
06:49
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,025
|
1000–1400
|
47:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
1000–1500
|
35:04
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,056
|
1000–1300
|
08:37
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,043
|
1000–1400
|
51:01
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,054
|
1000–1600
|
27:39
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,036
|
1000–1300
|
10:17
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|