|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
21:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
23:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,004
|
900–1200
|
35:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
992
|
800–1200
|
16:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
10:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
976
|
900–1100
|
31:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
47:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
954
|
700–1000
|
08:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
964
|
800–1100
|
14:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,051
|
1000–1200
|
22:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,039
|
900–1100
|
07:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
941
|
700–1100
|
34:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
16:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
07:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-17
|
1,090
|
900–1200
|
09:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
922
|
700–1000
|
18:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-18
|
1,108
|
1000–1300
|
21:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
904
|
800–1000
|
18:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,154
|
1100–1400
|
13:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,166
|
1000–1400
|
31:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|