|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,001
|
900–1200
|
29:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,085
|
900–1100
|
37:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
985
|
800–1100
|
26:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,097
|
900–1300
|
16:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
03:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
1,085
|
1000–1700
|
22:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,017
|
800–1300
|
15:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,002
|
900–1200
|
33:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
17:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,071
|
900–1100
|
14:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,001
|
800–1100
|
42:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,057
|
900–1100
|
36:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,033
|
900–1100
|
23:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
16:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,065
|
900–1100
|
10:41
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,049
|
900–1200
|
19:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,072
|
900–1200
|
25:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,083
|
900–1200
|
13:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,049
|
800–1200
|
23:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,095
|
1000–1300
|
18:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|