|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
925
|
900–1100
|
26:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
7%
|
+25
|
999
|
900–1400
|
19:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
989
|
700–1000
|
33:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
939
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
947
|
900–1200
|
35:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
933
|
700–1100
|
25:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
949
|
900–1100
|
46:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,003
|
1000–1200
|
19:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
986
|
900–1100
|
28:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
931
|
700–1000
|
30:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
975
|
900–1300
|
26:45
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
950
|
700–1100
|
12:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
989
|
900–1100
|
35:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
936
|
800–1000
|
13:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
984
|
800–1000
|
10:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
984
|
900–1100
|
21:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
916
|
500–1000
|
40:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
931
|
900–1000
|
28:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
994
|
900–1300
|
15:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,014
|
800–1200
|
30:55
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|