|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
908
|
900–1200
|
24:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
908
|
900–1100
|
26:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
928
|
700–1100
|
44:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
892
|
800–1100
|
20:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
873
|
800–1000
|
34:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
859
|
800–1000
|
52:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
916
|
800–1100
|
13:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
842
|
700–900
|
18:06
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
826
|
800–1000
|
15:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
900
|
900–1100
|
55:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-16
|
842
|
200–1200
|
32:12
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
920
|
800–1100
|
15:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
828
|
600–900
|
27:04
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
817
|
600–1100
|
14:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
905
|
700–1000
|
20:01
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
812
|
800–1000
|
06:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
892
|
700–900
|
13:11
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
878
|
700–900
|
22:43
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
895
|
800–1100
|
31:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
831
|
600–900
|
34:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|