|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
45%
|
-43
|
960
|
900–1000
|
13:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
38%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
23:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
987
|
900–1100
|
25:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
972
|
900–1000
|
14:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
24:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
973
|
900–1000
|
26:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
963
|
700–1300
|
23:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
979
|
800–1000
|
38:44
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
963
|
900–1000
|
42:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
946
|
900–1100
|
43:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
931
|
800–1000
|
30:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
941
|
900–1200
|
10:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
988
|
800–1100
|
22:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
971
|
600–1300
|
26:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
961
|
800–1200
|
18:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
945
|
800–1000
|
07:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
928
|
700–1000
|
10:36
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
944
|
800–1100
|
23:43
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
931
|
700–1000
|
24:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
80%
|
+24
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
45:21
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|