|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
792
|
500–1200
|
26:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
820
|
500–1200
|
43:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
805
|
500–1200
|
10:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
777
|
600–1000
|
28:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
470
|
400–1200
|
31:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
456
|
400–1100
|
21:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
472
|
400–1100
|
30:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-15
|
487
|
400–1300
|
05:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
73%
|
+12
|
475
|
400–1300
|
23:53
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+14
|
461
|
400–1300
|
05:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
560
|
500–1200
|
37:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
40%
|
-44
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
10:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
571
|
500–900
|
15:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
471
|
400–800
|
14:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
475
|
400–1000
|
20:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
470
|
400–800
|
34:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
470
|
400–800
|
31:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
792
|
400–900
|
39:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
812
|
400–900
|
24:27
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
798
|
400–800
|
37:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|