|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
922
|
700–1100
|
33:12
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
907
|
800–1100
|
33:53
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
890
|
800–1200
|
25:59
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
906
|
800–1000
|
07:01
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
890
|
800–1000
|
36:35
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
876
|
700–1000
|
19:42
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
890
|
700–1100
|
23:40
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
906
|
700–1100
|
43:06
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
889
|
800–1100
|
26:07
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
898
|
800–1200
|
31:28
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
911
|
900–1100
|
43:22
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
928
|
800–1000
|
22:15
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
908
|
700–1200
|
31:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
891
|
800–1100
|
40:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
876
|
800–1000
|
19:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
891
|
700–1000
|
23:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
879
|
700–1000
|
17:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
61%
|
+20
|
879
|
800–900
|
40:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
34%
|
-20
|
899
|
800–1000
|
33:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
+23
|
876
|
800–900
|
05:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|