HanMang
Best Rank
#5,114
Peak ELO
1,057
Career W/L
163W
–
156L
Win Rate
51.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,057
|
900–1300
|
09:22
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,066
|
800–1400
|
17:15
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,052
|
800–1100
|
41:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,066
|
900–1200
|
25:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,049
|
1000–1100
|
23:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
39:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,065
|
1000–1200
|
05:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,049
|
900–1200
|
19:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,034
|
900–1200
|
16:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,021
|
800–1100
|
33:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+32
|
957
|
900–1100
|
18:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+32
|
925
|
700–1100
|
18:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
892
|
800–1000
|
11:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
904
|
900–1000
|
30:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,039
|
800–1100
|
23:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
21:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,025
|
800–1300
|
14:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
15:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
20:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,054
|
1000–1100
|
25:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|