Citizen一Z
Best Rank
#11,173
Peak ELO
956
Career W/L
343W
–
527L
Win Rate
39.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
733
|
600–900
|
21:39
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
591
|
500–800
|
09:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
748
|
600–800
|
22:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
751
|
700–900
|
41:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
751
|
700–900
|
24:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
504
|
500–1100
|
16:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
486
|
400–1100
|
42:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
736
|
600–800
|
09:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
721
|
700–1000
|
17:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
495
|
400–800
|
22:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
605
|
600–800
|
20:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
590
|
500–900
|
28:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
573
|
400–700
|
33:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
503
|
500–900
|
28:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
19%
|
+23
|
480
|
400–900
|
45:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
459
|
400–800
|
27:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
469
|
300–700
|
14:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
736
|
600–800
|
29:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
719
|
700–1000
|
50:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
737
|
500–800
|
19:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|