流光
Best Rank
#6,895
Peak ELO
1,051
Career W/L
303W
–
331L
Win Rate
47.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
971
|
700–1100
|
13:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
943
|
700–1200
|
25:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
958
|
900–1100
|
07:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
944
|
800–1000
|
24:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
957
|
800–1000
|
43:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
943
|
900–1100
|
43:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
930
|
800–1000
|
34:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
943
|
800–1000
|
38:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
916
|
800–1000
|
18:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
886
|
800–1000
|
26:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
886
|
600–1200
|
21:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
795
|
600–1000
|
08:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
810
|
500–900
|
09:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
872
|
700–900
|
21:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
903
|
700–1000
|
48:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
903
|
800–1000
|
18:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
816
|
700–900
|
29:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
845
|
700–1100
|
27:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
806
|
700–1000
|
09:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
846
|
800–1100
|
29:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|