|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
-47
|
952
|
800–1100
|
39:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-44
|
993
|
700–1200
|
16:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
-48
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
09:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+44
|
949
|
900–1200
|
39:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-51
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
07:28
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
681
|
600–800
|
30:23
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
+22
|
687
|
600–1000
|
25:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
659
|
600–1000
|
21:41
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
667
|
600–1000
|
29:07
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
696
|
600–900
|
13:24
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
708
|
300–900
|
21:58
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
690
|
600–800
|
15:41
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
673
|
600–1200
|
49:34
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
692
|
500–900
|
26:18
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
701
|
400–800
|
47:31
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
685
|
600–900
|
46:33
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
694
|
600–1100
|
31:48
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
700
|
400–900
|
41:23
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
706
|
500–900
|
24:19
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
721
|
400–900
|
36:56
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|