|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
756
|
700–1000
|
30:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
-32
|
987
|
900–1100
|
08:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
771
|
700–1000
|
24:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
74%
|
+28
|
959
|
800–1100
|
23:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
755
|
600–900
|
18:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
741
|
600–900
|
11:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
748
|
600–900
|
16:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
766
|
700–1300
|
18:06
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
776
|
700–1300
|
21:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
761
|
700–1300
|
13:48
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
+22
|
719
|
500–900
|
36:14
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
761
|
700–1200
|
24:28
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
776
|
700–1200
|
50:02
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
713
|
700–1200
|
08:39
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
733
|
700–1200
|
30:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
708
|
200–800
|
29:06
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
780
|
700–1300
|
34:52
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
999
|
900–1100
|
07:35
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
767
|
700–900
|
09:20
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
697
|
600–1100
|
44:03
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|