FOX TRAP
Best Rank
#620
Peak ELO
1,400
Career W/L
257W
–
177L
Win Rate
59.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,087
|
1000–1200
|
42:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,100
|
900–1300
|
05:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
64%
|
+22
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
30:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
30%
|
-23
|
1,174
|
1000–1400
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,135
|
1000–1200
|
22:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,118
|
1000–1300
|
37:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,133
|
900–1300
|
18:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
1,139
|
900–1600
|
28:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
60%
|
+27
|
1,227
|
1200–1400
|
16:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
+23
|
1,212
|
1100–1300
|
31:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,261
|
1100–1300
|
31:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,275
|
1000–1500
|
30:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,258
|
1000–1500
|
42:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,243
|
1000–1500
|
06:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
49%
|
+32
|
1,195
|
1100–1300
|
19:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,125
|
1100–1400
|
41:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,204
|
900–1600
|
11:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,140
|
1100–1700
|
13:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,194
|
1100–1500
|
16:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,227
|
1200–1700
|
35:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|