|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
940
|
900–1000
|
37:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,149
|
900–1300
|
20:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
974
|
800–1200
|
24:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,032
|
800–1400
|
47:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
961
|
900–1000
|
24:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
913
|
800–1100
|
06:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
949
|
900–1100
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
930
|
800–1000
|
05:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
931
|
800–1000
|
12:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
931
|
900–1100
|
46:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
958
|
800–1000
|
21:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,162
|
1100–1300
|
26:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,115
|
1000–1300
|
21:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,113
|
1000–1200
|
18:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,115
|
1000–1200
|
11:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,113
|
900–1200
|
15:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,147
|
1000–1400
|
11:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
959
|
800–1000
|
19:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
959
|
900–1100
|
05:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
1%
|
-2
|
1,117
|
1000–1700
|
09:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|