|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
31%
|
-24
|
876
|
800–1300
|
19:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-39
|
917
|
600–1400
|
27:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-45
|
962
|
600–1400
|
21:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-28
|
904
|
900–1100
|
24:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
999
|
900–1200
|
29:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,000
|
1000–1100
|
37:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
981
|
900–1100
|
12:49
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,005
|
1000–1200
|
19:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+40
|
868
|
800–1100
|
19:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+35
|
869
|
800–1100
|
25:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+37
|
963
|
900–1100
|
23:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
990
|
900–1200
|
25:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
63%
|
+29
|
1,000
|
800–1100
|
21:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-39
|
908
|
800–1100
|
16:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
993
|
800–1200
|
27:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
990
|
900–1200
|
16:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
21:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,002
|
1000–1300
|
23:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
986
|
800–1200
|
33:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
965
|
700–1100
|
21:06
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|