|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
918
|
900–1000
|
34:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
918
|
900–1100
|
09:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
899
|
800–1100
|
20:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
917
|
700–1000
|
24:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
932
|
700–1200
|
38:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
917
|
900–1000
|
27:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
902
|
900–1000
|
19:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
903
|
700–1000
|
37:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
903
|
700–1000
|
26:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
888
|
700–1100
|
34:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
901
|
800–1000
|
36:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
901
|
800–1000
|
40:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
901
|
800–1000
|
32:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
914
|
900–1100
|
20:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
927
|
700–1000
|
26:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
924
|
900–1100
|
23:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
912
|
900–1100
|
29:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
977
|
900–1100
|
24:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
993
|
800–1100
|
27:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,011
|
800–1200
|
51:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|