|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
853
|
800–1400
|
10:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
66%
|
-21
|
874
|
800–1400
|
25:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+20
|
854
|
800–1100
|
22:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
808
|
600–1100
|
23:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
794
|
500–1000
|
22:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+18
|
776
|
700–900
|
38:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+20
|
756
|
600–900
|
27:52
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
+20
|
834
|
700–900
|
23:38
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-33
|
846
|
700–900
|
10:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+30
|
816
|
700–900
|
65:22
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
-30
|
864
|
600–900
|
19:52
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-34
|
850
|
500–1000
|
43:51
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-19
|
775
|
500–1000
|
55:15
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-19
|
794
|
600–1200
|
08:14
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+25
|
769
|
700–900
|
21:32
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-22
|
791
|
600–1000
|
26:55
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-35
|
803
|
700–900
|
17:30
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-25
|
816
|
700–1000
|
30:39
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-40
|
890
|
800–900
|
16:20
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+35
|
855
|
800–900
|
26:36
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|