|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,023
|
1000–1200
|
34:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
867
|
800–900
|
22:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
992
|
900–1100
|
21:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
08:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
851
|
800–900
|
26:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
884
|
700–1000
|
20:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
901
|
800–1000
|
08:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
900
|
800–1000
|
15:13
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
989
|
900–1100
|
17:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
17:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
884
|
800–1000
|
05:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
957
|
900–1100
|
15:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
867
|
700–900
|
19:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
876
|
800–1100
|
18:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
894
|
700–900
|
21:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
887
|
800–1100
|
30:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
08:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
942
|
800–1100
|
11:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
40:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
863
|
800–1000
|
26:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|