|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,195
|
1100–1500
|
33:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,183
|
800–1200
|
16:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,170
|
1000–1500
|
06:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,152
|
900–1400
|
20:05
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+19
|
1,133
|
1000–1300
|
29:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
+46
|
1,219
|
1100–1400
|
32:48
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
10%
|
+25
|
1,170
|
1100–1800
|
22:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
35%
|
+27
|
1,148
|
900–1600
|
17:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
+37
|
1,182
|
1100–1300
|
40:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-16
|
1,149
|
1000–1300
|
19:38
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
+26
|
1,122
|
1000–1200
|
21:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+22
|
1,127
|
900–1200
|
39:30
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
+21
|
1,106
|
1000–1200
|
32:20
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-26
|
1,132
|
1100–1200
|
38:14
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-20
|
1,152
|
1000–1500
|
27:14
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-25
|
1,177
|
900–1500
|
26:39
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+21
|
1,156
|
1000–1300
|
28:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
+44
|
1,138
|
1100–1200
|
38:00
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
34%
|
-24
|
1,146
|
900–1500
|
24:56
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,156
|
1000–1200
|
29:23
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|